$1,690.00 ($2.42 / sqft )
2917 Middle River Drive 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Moving in with just the first month's rent and a security deposit. lovely one bedroom apartment on the second floor, amazing location right by Coral Ridge Mall, plenty of shopping and restaurants with
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 699 sqft
- Provided by Inbal Ruiz
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice