$120,000.00 ($171.67 / sqft )
1967 Palm City Road 34c More Like This Login To Like
Zen time! Tastefully appointed 1st Floor 55+ FURNISHED and TURNKEY 1BR/1BTH Condo now available in Monterey Yacht & CC, ready for you to move right in! Gorgeous golf course views, this unit is close t
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 699 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice