$262,900.00 ($188.87 / sqft )
4400 30th Street 328 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo situated on the third floor in the highly desirable Bayport Village. This move in ready residence features a spacious split bedroom fl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice