$1,990,000.00 ($742.54 / sqft )
1049 Palmetto Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in desirable East Boca offering a sophisticated blend of modern design and comfort. This light filled home features an open concept layout with upscale
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2680 sqft
- Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice