$349,900.00 ($274.65 / sqft )
1125 Lake Shore Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated Waterfront 2B 2B Condo in Lake Park's Bay Reach Community. Enjoy your private balcony overlooking the water and watch the boats go by! Updated kitchen with tile floors throughout. Enjoy your p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1274 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice