$2,750,000.00 ($1,202.97 / sqft )
1692 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Coastal luxury meets modern perfection in this absolutely stunning, fully renovated home just moments from the beach. Every inch of this residence has been designed to impressfrom the gorgeous wood fl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2286 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice