$3,950.00 ($2.48 / sqft )
12164 49th Court 12164 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated 3BR 2.5BA two story end unit townhome in sought after Flamingo Gardens Phase 5 in Cooper City This turnkey home features a bright open layout with spacious living and dining area
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1592 sqft
- Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice