$439,000.00 ($315.37 / sqft )
1510 37th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Fort Lauderdale. This property offers both comfort and value to an end user or investor. Step outside to a spacious, fully fenced yardperfect for enterta
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/BR
- DMCA Notice