$499,000.00 ($405.69 / sqft )
2500 Las Olas Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live on the prestigious Las Olas Blvd, surrounded by multi million dollar estates. This stunning fully remodeled residence offers an open concept, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen boasts gra
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice