$399,511.00 ($115.87 / sqft )
249 Bentley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering modern, move in ready living in Port St. Lucie. Completely upgraded in 2024, this home provides peace of mind
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3448 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice