$4,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )
14929 Redcove Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful Home! Move into this Beauty with 5 bedrooms with an enclosed room downstairs could be a den or office space, 5 full baths plus a loft play area, and a 2 car garage. This expansive home featu
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4801 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice