$510,000.00 ($489.44 / sqft )
6039 Collins Avenue 609 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully and completely remodeled unit! This 1 bedroom+ DEN/Office layout offers flexibility to be used as a second bedroom. The modern kitchen showcases Maple wood cabinetry with Italian acrylic h
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1042 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice