$2,900.00 ($2.79 / sqft )
333 21st Avenue 604 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Everyday is a beautiful day, as Paradise awaits you in your forever vacation home. EXPERIENCE the beach ON or OFF season Direct oceanfront views everywhere you look. Split floorplan with 2 bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice