$274,000.00 ($138.38 / sqft )
9840 Clusia Tree Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tastefully updated Villa with extended driveway in private Cul De Sac. Unit is move in ready in a peaceful quiet and safe community. Immaculate, and neutrally painted with light tile throughout. Compl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1980 sqft
- Provided by Siegel Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice