$645,000.00 ($533.06 / sqft )
4200 Ocean Drive 2-803 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to breathtaking ocean & intracoastal views from this highly desirable southeast facing condo, where you can enjoy both stunning sunrises & glowing sunsets. Thoughtfully renovated, this residen
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice