$2,618.00 ($3.60 / sqft )
8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 6-307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Sereno, a luxurious one to three bedroom rental community in a relaxed, elegant enclave close to everything but a world away. Immerse yourself in a vacation inspired atmosphere where an arr
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 728 sqft
- Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice