$8,499.00 ($3.66 / sqft )
1229 17th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully furnished, turn key residence available for short term or extended stays. This beautifully designed property features modern furnishings, high end finishes, and thoughtfully curated interiors th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2320 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice