$9,000.00 ($7.09 / sqft )
840 Ocean Drive 806 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to paradise found in Juno Beach...Direct oceanfront corner unit condo with breathtaking views of the ocean from just about every room. Available 1/5/27. This NE corner/end unit has updated kit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by Dubin Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice