$579,000.00 ($169.20 / sqft )
2987 Conifer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3/4/2 pool home nestled on a premium estate lot overlooking the golf course in Meadowood Country Club. The spacious layout includes both a formal living room with a dining area and a separat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3422 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice