$489,500.00 ($168.33 / sqft )
56 Judah Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated living in this beautifully appointed former model home located in Spirit of Sebastianan exceptional Agrihood community that blends modern comfort with a relaxed, coastal inspired l
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2908 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice