$4,850.00 ($6.69 / sqft )
480 Hibiscus Street 607 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE FOR WINTER SEASONAL RENTAL STARTING JANUARY 1, 2027. Luxury doorman building in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach AKA Wall Street South. Situated directly across from City Place, a few s
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 725 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice