$789,000.00 ($657.50 / sqft )
225 Beach Road Unit 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to paradise! Calling all beach lovers..enjoy the tropical blue waters of Jupiter, right outside your door. This 2bed/2bath fully updated condo is right on the intracoastal Waterway on the worl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- DMCA Notice