$350,000.00 ($271.74 / sqft )
1485 Augusta Circle 124 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautiful turnkey property. Enjoy the oversized bedrooms with walk in closets. Tastefully updated townhome in the heart of delray beach. Beautiful kitchen. Updated primary bathroo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1288 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice