$325,000.00 ($210.36 / sqft )
3068 Lucerne Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this home in Greenacresa vibrant active community where style, comfort, and peace of mind come together. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath + den residence offers an expansive refined living s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1545 sqft
- Provided by Glass Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice