$3,175.00 ($3.18 / sqft )
859 Jeffery Street Se 5090 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SPECTACULAR ,1 br 1.5 bath, South East views overlooking intracoastal Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis. This designer renovated apartment is a must see, and sure to impress. Open concept kitchen with brea
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 998 sqft
- Provided by Pickle Ball Real Estate
- DMCA Notice