$185,000.00 ($210.23 / sqft )
257 Cypress Road 442 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FULLY FUNDED building with no known upcoming assessments. 2026 UPDATES: NEW ROOFS, Parking Lot, NEW PAINT, EV Chargers coming soon. Serene POOL VIEWS from this TOP FLOOR, CORNER 2 bed/2 bath condo. Br
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 880 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice