$234,900.00 ($229.17 / sqft )
6536 Chasewood Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Freshly painted and ideally located, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Chasewood North offers vaulted ceilings (no popcorn) and a bright, open feel. Recently painted throughoutincluding cei
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1025 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice