$395,000.00 ($348.02 / sqft )
6081 Landing Way 6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA first floor condo with stunning lake views! This move in ready home features a bright, open floor plan with a fully remodeled kitchen offering white cabinetry, quartz count
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1135 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice