$208,000.00 ($101.27 / sqft )
3311 24th Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the Basswood this 4 bedroom 2 bathroom 1,545 square foot home is situated on a large lot. Key features in covered entries, large covered front patio, fenced lot, shed, large living room, a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2054 sqft
- Provided by Mira Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice