$219,900.00 ($84.97 / sqft )
3717 Fetterbush Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Magnificent FULLY FURNISHED 2 Bedroom/2 Bath PLUS Den/Guest Room with walk in tub, separate soaking tub, laundry room, walk in closet, fully enclosed lanai with additional screen room for grilling ins
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2588 sqft
- Provided by ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice