$699,900.00 ($276.42 / sqft )
7182 Claudelle Street More Like This Login To Like
The Saratoga is a 2,532 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2532 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice