$515,000.00 ($307.83 / sqft )
5792 Tarragon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA CBS single family home with NO HOA! This move in ready property features 1,281 sq ft, impact windows, new laminate flooring throughout (no carpet), and fresh interior/exter
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1673 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice