$1,350,000.00 ($754.61 / sqft )
220 Lake Shore Drive 1121 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NEW 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 baths on 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) on the southeast portion of the development. Exquisite water, sunrise, and sunset views. This brand new residence has an assigned parkin
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1789 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
- DMCA Notice