$380,000.00 ($261.35 / sqft )
6945 14th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Charming Home in a 55+ Community Fully Remodeled! Two Bedrooms, two bathrooms, and one car garage. It is equipped with solar panels installed on the roof, which can significantly reduce your electric
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1454 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice