$1,149,000.00 ($426.66 / sqft )
2308 Bayview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime Coral Ridge Opportunity Exceptional Views & Endless Potential Discover a rare opportunity to create your dream home in the highly sought after Coral Ridge neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. Sit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2693 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice