$5,400.00 ($3.43 / sqft )
342 7th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss this incredible off season deal, priced to offer exceptional value. Welcome to your own private tropical retreat in the exclusive Palm Trail, just a short stroll from Delray Beach's beautif
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1573 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice