$3,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )
2255 Lindell Boulevard 4103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Furnished, designer inspired 2BR/2BA ground floor residence in the highly desirable Delray Racquet Club. This turnkey unit features an open concept layout with direct walk out access from the screened
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1175 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice