$409,900.00 ($346.20 / sqft )
9804 70th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WAIT UNTIL YOU SEE THIS HOME!!! ALL AGES COMMUNITY !!! This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home is Absolutely Amazing. Features Include, OVERSIZED Extremely Large Primary Bedroom With a Beautiful Entry Way and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1184 sqft
- Provided by Noah Realty
- DMCA Notice