$3,580.00 ($4.24 / sqft )
888 Biscayne Boulevard 1611 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live in one of downtown miami's most desirable, amenity rich buildings, enjoying unobstructed views of the ocean and ferre park. This beautifully renovated 1 bed / 1. 5 bath residence offers space, li
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 845 sqft
- Provided by Universal Brokers
- DMCA Notice