$275,000.00 ($156.87 / sqft )
1868 Sanderling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for a 2 bedroom condo in Fort Pierce with modern upgrades, preserve views, and proximity to the beach and downtown? This move in ready residence offers a functional layout, stylish finishes, a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1753 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice