$405,000.00 ($344.68 / sqft )
2255 Lindell Boulevard 4103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Designer inspired 2BR/2BA ground floor residence in the highly sought after Delray Racquet Clubinvestor friendly and ideal for both seasonal and annual rental income. This turnkey unit showcases an op
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1175 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice