$185,000.00 ($253.43 / sqft )
801 Lyons Road 19103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Immaculate and tastefully updated 1 bed, 1 bath first floor condo in Coconut Creek's highly desirable Coco Parc. Features an open eat in kitchen with bar seating, wood cabinetry, and granite counterto
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 730 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice