$170,000.00 ($172.41 / sqft )
2001 Woolbright Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
All ages welcome! New roof (2024) and freshly painted buildings and walkways (2024). Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with in unit washer and dryer. Features an open floor plan with neutr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 986 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice