$9,500.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
4320 Saint Charles Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious single story 4BD/3BA gorgeous pool home in Woodfield Hunt Club, West Boca. 3,069 SF under air on a private .44 acre lot with circular driveway. Vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and abundant
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4497 sqft
- Provided by Voro LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice