$2,600.00 ($3.46 / sqft )
3000 Coral Way 507 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxury 1 bedroom, beautiful views of coral's tree top greenery. Superb location just minutes from brickell, coral gables and coconut grove. Upgrated kitchen, large granite island. Built in 5 function
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 752 sqft
- Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice