$599,000.00 ($235.73 / sqft )
707 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Situated in the desirable Vizcaya Falls community, this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath former model home offers style, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Hurricane impact windows
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2541 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice