$259,995.00 ($250.48 / sqft )
8 Garden Street 206r Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This quaint 55+ condo features white oak engineered hardwood flooring and boasts a tasteful layout and stunning garden views. This space is within walking distance from boutique shops, cafes, art stud
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1038 sqft
- Provided by Exclusive Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice