$300,000.00 ($198.15 / sqft )
4102 Waterview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome with serene lake views in the heart of Palm Springs! This spacious 2 story home offers approx. 1,500 sqft under air, featuring a new roof and a modern kitc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1514 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice