$338,000.00 ($197.66 / sqft )
105 Weybridge Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach This townhome has easy access to grocery stores, shopping, the library, City Hall, and multiple parks. With direct access to Okeechobee Blvd commuting via the
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1710 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice