$799,999.00 ($218.76 / sqft )
7453 Via Luria Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious, updated 2 story home in desirable gated community of Isola Bella! This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath has 2,680 sq ft under air w/ high ceilings, fresh interior paint & accent stone walls. Enjoy an ope
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3657 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice